CVR 43383000Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)Gjerlev JFounded 1 Jul 2022
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
+12.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
38.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DomusMax ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPoul Tolstrup Sørensen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2022
Poul Tolstrup Sørensensince 1 Jul 2022
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -6 | -8 | +17 |
| Result for the year | -8 | -7 | +13 |
| Equity | 32 | 26 | 38 |
| Total assets | 118 | 120 | 38 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028404286Blenstrupvej 41, 8983 Gjerlev J