CVR 43382667Private limited company (ApS)Gennemførelse af byggeprojekter (681200)KøgeFounded 8 Jul 2022
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-139.3K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Result
-134.5K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about M-Conordics ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexM-Construct BV100% of capital and votes, since 8 Jul 2022
Mario Hofmansince 8 Jul 2022
100% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | Jun 2023 | Jun 2024 | Dec 2024 | Dec 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 617 | 268 | 367 | -139 |
| Operating profit | +617 | +268 | +367 | -139 |
| Result for the year | +461 | +187 | +312 | -134 |
| Equity | 861 | 1,048 | 1,359 | 1,225 |
| Total assets | 2,641 | 1,478 | 2,206 | 1,499 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -56.5% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -851note 3 | -1,470note 3 | -494note 3 | -1,499note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 2 | -36.7%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: Dec 2024 covers 6 months (1 Jul to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report Dec 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Aug 2026
Annual report Dec 2024
1 Jul 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 Jul 2025
Annual report Jun 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 20 Dec 2024
Annual report Jun 2023
8 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 2 Jan 2024
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028403549Støberivej 8, 4600 Køge