CVR 43382357Private limited company (ApS)Forskning og eksperimentel udvikling inden for naturvidenskab og teknik (721000)TilstFounded 8 Jul 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
23.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-90% on 2024
Result
-28.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
36.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about InInova ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexInAgri Holding ApSCVR 43378767, 90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 8 Jul 2022
Certus Invest ApSCVR 39460408, 5% to under 10% of capital and votes, since 9 Jun 2025
Bo Mathiesensince 8 Jul 2022
CVR 394604085% to under 10% of capital and votessince 9 Jun 2025
CVR 4337876790% to under 100% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in InAgri Holding ApS, since 6 Jul 2022
Holding company
CVR 43378767Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 90% to under 100% of capital and votes in InInova ApS, since 8 Jul 2022
This company
InInova ApS
CVR 43382357
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 277 | 233 | 23 |
| Operating profit | -36 | +69 | -28 |
| Result for the year | -36 | +61 | -28 |
| Equity | 4 | 65 | 37 |
| Total assets | 33 | 86 | 45 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -90.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -28note 3 | -75note 3 | -41note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 18 months (8 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028403387Anelystparken 54, 8381 Tilst