CVR 43376977Private limited company (ApS)Psykologisk og psykoterapeutisk rådgivning (869300)LemvigFounded 20 Jun 2022
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+1 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
-23.2% on 2024
Result
+335.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NOKK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCNL+Holding ApSCVR 43744712, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Dec 2022
Christian Normann Lorentsensince 20 Jun 2022
CVR 43744712100% of capital and votessince 20 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes20 Jun 2022 to 20 Dec 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CNL+Holding ApS, since 20 Dec 2022
Holding company
CVR 43744712Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NOKK ApS, since 20 Dec 2022
This company
NOKK ApS
CVR 43376977
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,073 | 1,830 | 2,060 | 1,581 |
| Operating profit | +792 | +511 | +920 | +439 |
| Result for the year | +607 | +374 | +708 | +336 |
| Equity | 1,554 | 1,429 | 1,762 | 1,390 |
| Total assets | 2,741 | 2,655 | 2,596 | 2,293 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -11.7% | 12.5% | -23.2% |
| EBITDA | 947 | 666 | 1,075 | 594 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 45.7% | 36.4% | 52.2% | 37.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -507note 2 | 324 | -152 | -209note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | 0.5x | Net cash | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 28.2% | 42.6% | 24.5%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
NOKK ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 14 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028396321Gefionsvej 56, 7620 Lemvig