CVR 43376632Private limited company (ApS)Avl af malkekvæg (014100)RødekroFounded 30 Jun 2022
100% of capital and votessince 30 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
+77,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
601,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Marloes Gerarda Johanna Vloet100% of capital and votes, since 30 Jun 2022
Marloes Gerarda Johanna Vloetsince 30 Jun 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +203 | +262 | +274 | +326 |
| Result for the year | +80 | +198 | +124 | +77 |
| Equity | 202 | 400 | 525 | 602 |
| Total assets | 11.533 | 11.546 | 11.448 | 11.489 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 348 | 420 | 433 | 493 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 8.136 | 8.239 | 8.034 | 7.793 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 23,4x | 19,6x | 18,5x | 15,8x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1,9%note 3 | 2,4%note 3 | 2,5%note 3 | 2,6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 278note 5 | 42note 5 | 110note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028396070Tingbjergvej 18, 6230 Rødekro