CVR 43376020Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)ValbyFounded 30 Jun 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-21.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-31.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
83.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Hélène Hulthin Hagnéré100% of capital and votes, since 30 Jun 2022
Hélène Hulthin Hagnérésince 30 Jun 2022
100% of capital and votessince 30 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4620568510% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SCHHH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,400 | 1,007 | -6 | -22 |
| Operating profit | +477 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +368 | -194 | -473 | -31 |
| Equity | 781 | 587 | 114 | 83 |
| Total assets | 1,074 | 746 | 121 | 125 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -27% | -100.6% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | 563 | -146note 3 | -233note 3 | -22note 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 40.2% | -14.5%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 5 | 0% | -50% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -581note 6 | -423note 6 | -17note 6 | -28note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 6 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3,193.1%note 6 | -104.5%note 8 | -292.8%note 8 | -34.4%note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -580note 6 | -423note 6 | -17note 6 | 7note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028394825Skovbogårds Allé 14, 2500 Valby