CVR 43372637Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)SkørpingFounded 1 Jul 2022
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+122.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
384.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bobach Solutions ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexVang Bobach Holding ApSCVR 43363824, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2022
Morten Vang Bobachsince 1 Jul 2022
CVR 43363824100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Vang Bobach Holding ApS, since 1 Jul 2022
Holding company
CVR 43363824Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bobach Solutions ApS, since 1 Jul 2022
This company
Bobach Solutions ApS
CVR 43372637
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +925 | +262 | +163 |
| Result for the year | +718 | +204 | +122 |
| Equity | 758 | 462 | 384 |
| Total assets | 802 | 560 | 549 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -221note 3 | -449note 3 | -393note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 74.2%note 3 | 5,185.7%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -721note 3 | -464note 3 | -410note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028390811Aarestrupvej 99, 9520 Skørping