CVR 43366513Partnership limited by shares (P/S)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)København SVFounded 1 Jul 2022
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Unify Partners P/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
38
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+5 (+15.2%) over 12 months
Revenue
49.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
+36.4% on 2024
Result
+8.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
11.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Unify Partners komplementarselskab ApSCVR 43364995, since 1 Jul 2022
Bumblebee Partners ApSCVR 43410628, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 1 Aug 2022
VILIOS Active ApSCVR 44043645, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 3 May 2023
and 1 moreChristopher Rautiainan Andreasensince 1 Jul 2022
CVR 43364995since 1 Jul 2022
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
CVR 4341062825% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass Anotified 10 Apr 2026since 1 Aug 2022
CVR 4404364525% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass Anotified 10 Apr 2026since 3 May 2023
CVR 4405887125% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass Anotified 10 Apr 2026since 15 May 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 31 Dec 20221 Jul 2022 to 18 Apr 2023
CVR 3829031220% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 31 Dec 20221 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2022
CVR 4236913633.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 3 May 20231 Jul 2022 to 3 May 2023
CVR 4341278733.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 15 May 20231 Aug 2022 to 15 May 2023
CVR 4409986125% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 11 Dec 202327 Jun 2023 to 11 Dec 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jul 2022 to 6 Nov 2026.
1 Jul 2022 to 6 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 38 employees, 36 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 9 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 27 | 25 | 27 | 26 | 26 | 27 | 29 | 27 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 32 | 33 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 37 | 43 | 43 | 39 | 39 | 40 | 38 | 38 |
| FTE | 9 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 26 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 27 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 27 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 28 | 29 | 29 | 31 | 31 | 30 | 31 | 33 | 33 | 33 | 32 | 35 | 41 | 39 | 37 | 37 | 37 | 35 | 36 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Sep 2022 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 37,539 | 36,479 | 49,751 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 41,564 |
| Operating profit | +5,969 | +6,214 | +8,942 |
| Result for the year | +5,849 | +6,238 | +8,859 |
| Equity | 7,868 | 8,257 | 11,903 |
| Total assets | 16,620 | 15,487 | 22,067 |
| Employees (average) | 20 | 27 | 32 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 36.4% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 15.9% | 17% | 18% |
| EBITDA | 6,341 | 6,932 | 9,751 |
| EBITDA margin | 16.9% | 19% | 19.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 18.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7,968note 3 | -5,453note 3 | -11,877note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 358.5%note 4 | 493.1%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,855note 6 | 459note 6 | 618note 7 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 4.9%note 6 | 1.3%note 6 | 1.2%note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
15 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 10.04.2026
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 10.04.2026.
kr. 18.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 4.677,55.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 601.392,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.03.2026
Vedtægter ændret: 24.07.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 24.07.2025.
kr. 1.294,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 7.728,67.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 583.392,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 27.05.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 27.05.2025.
kr. 12.098,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 7.728,67.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 582.098,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 41943661 Lokal Revision - statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab, Bag Elefanterne 1, 1799 København V, den 01.04.2025.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Christopher Rautiainan Andreasen, (formand), den 01.07.2024, Anders Rom, den 01.07.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Christopher Rautiainan Andreasen, den 01.07.2024, Anders Rom, (formand), den 01.07.2024.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Anders Rom, (adm. dir), den 01.07.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Christopher Rautiainan Andreasen, (adm. dir), den 01.07.2024.
Ny adresse: Alva Myrdals Plads 3, 2450 København SV
Vedtægter ændret: 11.12.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 11.12.2023.
kr. 10.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 952,40.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 570.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 27.06.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 27.06.2023.
kr. 140.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 952,40.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 560.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.05.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 17.05.2023.
kr. 20.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 952,30.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 420.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 21.04.2023
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mads Leonhard Svendsen, den 21.04.2023.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jess Lennart Pedersen, den 31.12.2022.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Christopher Rautiainan Andreasen, den 22.08.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Christopher Rautiainan Andreasen, (formand), den 22.08.2022, Anders Rom, den 22.08.2022, Peter Wienberg, den 22.08.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Christopher Rautiainan Andreasen, den 25.08.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Anders Rom, (adm. dir), den 25.08.2022.
Ny adresse: Bag Elefanterne 1, 1799 København V
Ny kommune: København
Stiftelsesdato: 01.07.2022.
Virkningsdato: 01.07.2022.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 01.07.2022.
Kapital:
kr. 400.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 400.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Mads Leonhard Svendsen, den 01.07.2022, CVR-NR. 38290312 Application Impact ApS, Falstersvej 4A, 2. tv, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 01.07.2022, CVR-NR. 42369136 VILIOS ApS, Auroravej 16, 4300 Holbæk, den 01.07.2022.
Komplementar:
CVR-NR. 43364995 Unify Partners komplementarselskab ApS, Auroravej 16, 4300 Holbæk, den 01.07.2022.
Bestyrelse:
Christopher Rautiainan Andreasen, den 01.07.2022, Jess Lennart Pedersen, den 01.07.2022, Mads Leonhard Svendsen, den 01.07.2022.
Direktion:
Christopher Rautiainan Andreasen, den 01.07.2022.
Virksomheden tegnes af et bestyrelsesmedlem i forening med en direktør, af tobestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Første regnskabsår:
01.07.2022 - 31.12.2023.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at drive konsulentvirksomhed, herunder ved markedsføring,salg og gennemførelse af konsulent- og udviklingsopgaver for private ogoffentlige virksomheder. Selskabets formål kan enten opfyldes direkte eller vedbesiddelse af ejerandele i andre selskaber.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028383173Alva Myrdals Plads 3, 2450 København SV