CVR 43365916Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)HammelFounded 1 Jul 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Apr 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Result
+235K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
305K
DKK, annual report 2025
FBSA Holding ApSCVR 43365495, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2022
Frank Birkhøy Schultz Andersensince 1 Jul 2022
CVR 43365495100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Frank Birkhøy Schultz Andersen
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FBSA Holding ApS, since 1 Jul 2022
Holding company
CVR 43365495Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Skypoint ApS, since 1 Jul 2022
This company
Skypoint ApS
CVR 43365916
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -7 | +273 | +303 |
| Result for the year | -8 | +213 | +235 |
| Equity | 32 | 245 | 305 |
| Total assets | 32 | 569 | 632 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -30note 3 | -190note 3 | -539note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 744,4%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028382649Hvedebakken 29, 8450 Hammel