CVR 43365649Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HolteFounded 1 Jul 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-13,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+395,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
601,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Frederik Arskov Nannestad100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2022
Frederik Arskov Nannestadsince 1 Jul 2022
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4402732133,3% to under 50% of capital and 50% to under 66,7% of votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ARSKOV HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3955113650% to under 66,7% of capital and votes1 Aug 2022 to 1 Jan 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -12 | -13 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -12 | -13 |
| Result for the year | +296 | +150 | +396 |
| Equity | 346 | 341 | 602 |
| Total assets | 350 | 352 | 615 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -43 | -344note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | -4%note 5 | -3,7%note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028382061Vejlesøvej 29, 2840 Holte