CVR 43363913Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)HellerupFounded 1 Jul 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
+36.1% on 2024
Result
+4.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
10M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about THR1584 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTina Holm Røgen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2022
Tina Holm Røgensince 1 Jul 2022
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,238 | 3,500 | 4,764 |
| Operating profit | +1,227 | +3,492 | +4,755 |
| Result for the year | +1,657 | +3,432 | +4,695 |
| Equity | 1,907 | 5,340 | 10,034 |
| Total assets | 5,451 | 10,218 | 15,396 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 182.9% | 36.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028379877Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup