CVR 43363085Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)AalborgFounded 30 Jun 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
99.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-25.9% on 2024
Result
-730.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bønsdorff Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBØNSDORFF HOLDING ApSCVR 29825610, 100% of capital and votes, since 8 Jul 2024
Jørgen Erik Bundgaard Bønsdorffsince 30 Jun 2022
CVR 29825610100% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes30 Jun 2022 to 8 Jul 2024
Ultimate controller
Jørgen Erik Bundgaard Bønsdorff
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BØNSDORFF HOLDING ApS, since 11 Dec 2006
Holding company
CVR 29825610Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bønsdorff Ejendomme ApS, since 8 Jul 2024
This company
Bønsdorff Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43363085
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 231 | 108 | 135 | 100 |
| Operating profit | +126 | -18 | -389 | -567 |
| Result for the year | +97 | -99 | -478 | -731 |
| Equity | 4,826 | 4,727 | 4,250 | 3,519 |
| Total assets | 8,162 | 7,917 | 14,079 | 15,529 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -53.4% | 25.1% | -25.9% |
| EBITDA | 231 | 108 | -264 | -293 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | -196.1% | -293.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,772 | 1,902 | 1,696 | 1,740 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 7.7x | 17.7x | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -0.2%note 5 | -4.8%note 5 | -7.9%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 661note 6 | 160note 6 | 5,457note 6 | 2,066note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,485 | 2,832 | 9,230 | 11,901 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028379028Gammel Gugvej 21, 9000 Aalborg