CVR 43360825Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af maskiner (331200)Randers SØFounded 27 Jun 2022
100% of capital and votessince 27 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
341.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+39.9% on 2024
Result
+259.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
604.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Kent Faldorf100% of capital and votes, since 27 Jun 2022
Kent Faldorfsince 27 Jun 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,623 | 244 | 342 |
| Operating profit | -414 | +1,016 | -173 | +342 |
| Result for the year | -415 | +965 | -183 | +259 |
| Equity | -375 | 591 | 272 | 605 |
| Total assets | 128 | 863 | 536 | 814 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -85% | 39.9% |
| EBITDA | -405 | 1,059 | -115 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 4 | 65.2% | -47.2% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -75note 5 | -151note 5 | -408note 5 | -528note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 5 | n.m.note 6 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 7 | -89%note 8 | n.m.note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | 151note 10 | Not reportednote 11 | Not reportednote 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 398note 5 | -152note 5 | -409note 5 | -529note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 6 months (27 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028376444Fuglebakken 1, 8960 Randers SØ