CVR 43357832Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af computere og kommunikationsudstyr (951000)HolstebroFounded 29 Jun 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
662,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+33,5% on 2024
Result
+33,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
195,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
YAM Holding ApSCVR 40534466, 100% of capital and votes, since 8 Dec 2022
Yousef Ali Mustaphasince 29 Jun 2022
CVR 40534466100% of capital and votessince 8 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Jun 2022 to 8 Dec 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in YAM Holding ApS, since 21 May 2019
Holding company
CVR 40534466Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in reFix ApS, since 8 Dec 2022
This company
reFix ApS
CVR 43357832
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 381 | 450 | 496 | 662 |
| Operating profit | -96 | -394 | -205 | +65 |
| Result for the year | -81 | -317 | -224 | +34 |
| Equity | 703 | 386 | 162 | 195 |
| Total assets | 941 | 829 | 748 | 669 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 18,1% | 10,2% | 35,7% |
| EBITDA | 45 | -275 | -51 | 183 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 11,8% | -61,1% | -10,3% | 27,6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 46 | 144 | 288 | 199 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 1x | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 1,1x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -10,5%note 4 | -48,1%note 4 | -32,6%note 4 | 15,3% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 35note 5 | 13note 5 | 48note 5 | 12note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028373240Struervej 55, 7500 Holstebro