CVR 43353942Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642110)VordingborgFounded 19 Jun 2022
Result
+164,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
203,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Pernille Oldgaard100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2022
Pernille Oldgaardsince 1 Jul 2022
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 43395637100% of capital and votes
CVR 4470291633,3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 389251805% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Oldgaard Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | -1 | +165 |
| Equity | 40 | 39 | 204 |
| Total assets | 40 | 81 | 304 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -2%note 3 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028368336Orevej 137, 4760 Vordingborg