CVR 43346598Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)SkiveFounded 24 Jun 2022
Gross profit
19.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+394.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
244.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028360335Vestre Alle 18, 7800 Skive
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NRM Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNicolai Richardt Møller Mortensen100% of capital and votes, since 24 Jun 2022
Nicolai Richardt Møller Mortensensince 24 Jun 2022
100% of capital and votessince 24 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
NRM Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NRM Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3763934610% to under 15% of capital and votes22 Jan 2023 to 29 Apr 2025
CVR 4313917725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes22 Nov 2022 to 19 Nov 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | 24 | -7 | 19 |
| Result for the year | -36 | +84 | -58 | +394 |
| Equity | 4 | 88 | -15 | 245 |
| Total assets | 771 | 772 | 671 | 251 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -129.5% | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 4 | -90note 4 | -86note 4 | -251note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 6 months (24 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).