CVR 43345435Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)EspergærdeFounded 16 Jun 2022
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2026
-15.9% on 2025
Result
+395.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
435.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CLLPRO ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCLLPRO Holding ApSCVR 44915421, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Jun 2024
Morten Esrom Levin Egerupsince 1 Jul 2022
CVR 44915421100% of capital and votessince 21 Jun 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2022 to 21 Jun 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CLLPRO Holding ApS, since 21 Jun 2024
Holding company
CVR 44915421Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CLLPRO ApS, since 21 Jun 2024
This company
CLLPRO ApS
CVR 43345435
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,718 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 2,117 | 1,867 | 1,570 |
| Operating profit | +194 | +165 | +255 | +521 |
| Result for the year | +151 | +124 | +184 | +396 |
| Equity | 191 | 256 | 241 | 436 |
| Total assets | 340 | 817 | 681 | 1,024 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 52.5% | -11.8% | -15.9% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 11.3% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 166 | 270 | 530 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | 7.8% | 14.4% | 33.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -232note 4 | -432note 4 | -340note 4 | -718note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 45note 6 | 0note 6 | 55note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028358640Ny Strandvej 42, 3060 Espergærde