CVR 43343807Private limited company (ApS)Drift af callcentre (822000)KoldingFounded 22 Jun 2022
Employees
17
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-5.6%) over 12 months
Gross profit
8.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
+8.6% on 2024
Result
+927.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BareTM ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNima Burlakof25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 25 Mar 2025
Neveser Dukan25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 26 Mar 2025
and 2 moreNiclas Dalmacio Jørgensensince 22 Jun 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 25 Mar 2025
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 26 Mar 2025
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 22 Jun 2022
CVR 4028917825% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 25 Mar 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,019 | 4,958 | 7,520 | 8,170 |
| Operating profit | -104 | +987 | +1,210 | +1,221 |
| Result for the year | -78 | +756 | +936 | +927 |
| Equity | -38 | 659 | 1,595 | 2,282 |
| Total assets | 324 | 1,563 | 3,044 | 3,241 |
| Employees (average) | 5 | 11 | 17 | 18 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 51.7% | 8.6% |
| EBITDA | -94 | 994 | 1,218 | 1,229 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -9.3% | 20% | 16.2% | 15% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 54.6% | 5.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 3 | -1,018note 3 | -2,548note 3 | -2,550note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 6 months (22 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028356265Bredgade 33, 6000 Kolding
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.