CVR 43329804Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med tøj (477110)HolstebroFounded 15 Jun 2022
Employees
15
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
-7.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-51.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
42.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Heca Service ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCarlund Holding ApSCVR 29510180, 100% of capital and votes, since 31 Jan 2024
Carsten Lundsince 31 Jan 2024
CVR 29510180100% of capital and votessince 31 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes15 Jun 2022 to 31 Jan 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Carlund Holding ApS, since 11 Apr 2006
Holding company
CVR 29510180Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Heca Service ApS, since 31 Jan 2024
This company
Heca Service ApS
CVR 43329804
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 334 | 1,127 | -205 | -7 |
| Operating profit | -208 | -80 | -212 | -17 |
| Result for the year | -175 | -143 | -248 | -52 |
| Equity | -135 | -278 | -526 | 43 |
| Total assets | 906 | 168 | 19 | 88 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -118.2% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | -158 | 3 | -212 | -7 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -47.2% | 0.3% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -75% | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -11 | 229 | 2 | 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 71.5x | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 500note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 8 | 60note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -11 | 229 | 493 | 24 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (15 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028335489Mejrup Hedevej 9, 7500 Holstebro