Dandex

SDR Solutions ApS

CVR 43329081Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med andre råvarer og halvfabrikata (468600)BrabrandFounded 14 Jun 2022

Gross profit

-31,7K

DKK, annual report 2025

Result

-30,4K

DKK, annual report 2025

Equity

32K

DKK, annual report 2025

Who Is Behind It

Last owner

Holdingselskabet anno 100722 ApSCVR 43324896, 100% of capital and votes, until 23 Feb 2023

Ultimate controller
Youssef Saderthrough Holdingselskabet anno 100722 ApS, a Dandex estimate, owner-managed
Director

Youssef Sadersince 14 Jun 2022

Ownership

No current owner is registered.

Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.

Former owners (1)

Control Chain

  1. Ultimate controller

    Youssef Sader

    Holds 100% of capital and votes in Holdingselskabet anno 100722 ApS, since 14 Jun 2022

    Capital100%
    Votes100%
  2. Holding company

    Holdingselskabet anno 100722 ApS

    CVR 43324896Private limited company (ApS)

    Holds 100% of capital and votes in SDR Solutions ApS, since 31 May 2023

    Capital100%
    Votes100%
  3. This company

    SDR Solutions ApS

    CVR 43329081

Each holds the one below it. Control follows votes: an owner with 50% or more controls. Each bar shows the registered band, solid to its lower bound and faint across the range CVR records, with a mark at 50%. Dandex estimate, computed 19 Oct 2026.

People

Current (1)

Founders (1)

CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.

Network

Roles Over Time

14 Jun 2022 to 19 Oct 2026.

Executive board (Direktion)Each bar is one role, from its start to its end or today. Bars in a group share one scale. Source: CVR.

Financials

Annual report figures by year, DKK thousands
Metric2022202320242025
Gross profit083-40-32
Operating profit0+83-47-39
Result for the year0+60-37-30
Equity401006232
Total assets401328454
Employees (average)Not reported110

DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (14 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.

Annual Reports

  • Annual report 2025

    1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jul 2026

  • Annual report 2024

    1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025

  • Annual report 2023

    1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024

  • Annual report 2022

    14 Jun 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Aug 2023

  1. SDR Solutions ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.

    Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 31 Oct 2026.

Registration

Address
Gudrunsvej 14
8220 Brabrand
Aarhus Municipality
CVR record last changed
3 Jul 2026
Data read
19 Oct 2026

Production Units

1 registered in CVR.

  • SDR Solutions ApS

    P-number 1028334822Gudrunsvej 14, 8220 Brabrand

Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.

Ask About SDR Solutions ApS With AI

Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.