CVR 43327860Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HammelFounded 3 Jun 2022
Gross profit
-9.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+635.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1.9M
DKK, annual report 2026
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028333656Frankrigsvej 1, 8450 Hammel
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Amir ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRSJ HOLDING ApSCVR 28102216, 25% to under 33.3% of capital, 100% of votes, since 3 Jun 2022
Raunsgaard Holding ApSCVR 38371746, 50% to under 66.7% of capital, since 3 Jun 2022
and 1 moreRasmus Skovsince 3 Jun 2022
CVR 2810221625% to under 33.3% of capital, 100% of votessince 3 Jun 2022
CVR 3837174650% to under 66.7% of capitalsince 3 Jun 2022
CVR 4330039320% to under 25% of capitalsince 3 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 10% to under 15% of capital and 100% of votes in RSJ HOLDING ApS, since 23 Aug 2004
Holding company
CVR 28102216Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 25% to under 33.3% of capital and 100% of votes in Amir ApS, since 3 Jun 2022
This company
Amir ApS
CVR 43327860
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 3605438725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 41779837100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Amir ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -54 | -6 | -6 | -9 |
| Result for the year | +546 | +409 | +430 | +636 |
| Equity | 586 | 945 | 1,325 | 1,911 |
| Total assets | 5,082 | 5,029 | 5,028 | 5,023 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -17note 1 | -1note 1 | -2note 1 | 0note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.7%note 3 | -0.4%note 3 | -0.4%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 4,473note 1 | 4,078note 1 | 3,695note 1 | 3,106note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (3 Jun 2022 to 30 Jun 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Amir ApS har en Z'-Score på 0.12 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 29 Mar 2027.