CVR 43327682Private limited company (ApS)Opførelse af bygninger (410000)RingkøbingFounded 13 Jun 2022
Employees
7
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+2 (+40%) over 12 months
Result
+428K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ON Byg, Ringkøbing ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNiclas Bak Noesgaard100% of capital and votes, since 13 Jun 2022
Niclas Bak Noesgaardsince 13 Jun 2022
100% of capital and votessince 13 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,419 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +259 | +409 | +824 | +694 |
| Result for the year | +201 | +333 | +608 | +428 |
| Equity | 241 | 708 | 1,309 | 1,717 |
| Total assets | 868 | 2,681 | 5,281 | 6,148 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 18.2% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 298 | 572 | 1,186 | 1,217 |
| EBITDA margin | 21% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -26note 3 | -217note 3 | -742note 3 | -487note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 79.6%note 3 | 117%note 3 | 52.5%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 637note 5 | 30note 5 | 1,272note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (13 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028333001I C Christensens Vej 24, 6950 Ringkøbing