CVR 43326031Private limited company (ApS)Andre liberale, videnskabelige og tekniske tjenesteydelser i.a.n. (749990)HerlevFounded 13 Jun 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-2.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
574.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Square Advisory ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexT. Hilstrøm Holding ApSCVR 43322664, 100% of capital and votes, since 13 Jun 2022
Kristine Wille Hilstrømsince 12 Nov 2024
CVR 43322664100% of capital and votessince 13 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in T. Hilstrøm Holding ApS, since 12 Nov 2024
Holding company
CVR 43322664Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Square Advisory ApS, since 13 Jun 2022
This company
Square Advisory ApS
CVR 43326031
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,333 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -16 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +753 | -16 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +587 | -18 | -2 |
| Equity | 620 | 602 | 574 |
| Total assets | 817 | 814 | 601 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 56.5% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 753 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | 56.5% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -817 | -814note 2 | -601note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (13 Jun 2022 to 30 Sep 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028331750Agerledet 13, 2730 Herlev