CVR 43323210Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)BrøndbyFounded 10 Jun 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jun 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
368,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
+1,3% on 2024
Result
+15,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
149K
DKK, annual report 2025
Samuel Yaw Awiah100% of capital and votes, since 24 Aug 2022
Samuel Yaw Awiahsince 24 Aug 2022
100% of capital and votessince 24 Aug 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 28687176100% of capital and votes10 Jun 2022 to 24 Aug 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 380 | 364 | 369 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +83 | +46 | +25 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +64 | +29 | +15 |
| Equity | 40 | 104 | 134 | 149 |
| Total assets | 40 | 212 | 190 | 208 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -4,3% | 1,3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -32note 5 | -55note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | 39,6%note 5 | 19%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -15note 5 | -32note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (10 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028328865Tranevænget 48, 2605 Brøndby
No other current company drawn.