CVR 43321269Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HørsholmFounded 7 Jun 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
684,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
+94,1% on 2024
Result
+678,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
981,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Sandra Lynge Melhede100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jun 2022
Sandra Lynge Melhedesince 7 Jun 2022
100% of capital and votessince 7 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4326137150% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SLM APS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -29 | -3 | 353 | 685 |
| Operating profit | -170 | +47 | +444 | +685 |
| Result for the year | -170 | +54 | +447 | +678 |
| Equity | -130 | -76 | 371 | 982 |
| Total assets | 885 | 187 | 398 | 994 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 94,1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 4 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -97note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 950note 4 | 237note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -91note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (7 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028326692Bomosevej 27, 2970 Hørsholm
No other current company drawn.