CVR 43320955Private limited company (ApS)Arbejdsformidlingskontorers aktiviteter (781000)VedbækFounded 12 Jun 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, May 2026
Result
+39.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
122.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AnloConsult ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnnika Loberg100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2022
Annika Lobergsince 1 Jul 2022
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +16 | +128 | +52 |
| Result for the year | +11 | +100 | +39 |
| Equity | 51 | 151 | 123 |
| Total assets | 89 | 192 | 145 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 16 | 128 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -85 | -133 | -118note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cash | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | 351.9%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -73 | -133 | -118note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028326471Ellebuen 9, 2950 Vedbæk