CVR 43319183Private limited company (ApS)Formidlingsaktiviteter inden for ikke-specialiseret detailhandel (479100)Odense SØFounded 9 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028324215Ørbækvej 339, 5220 Odense SØ
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
649K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+227,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dahl Blicher Invest ApSCVR 31164370, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2026
Jesper Dahl Blichersince 11 Jun 2026
CVR 31164370100% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes9 Jun 2022 to 1 Jun 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Dahl Blicher Invest ApS, since 2 May 2023
Holding company
CVR 31164370Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Reset Me ApS, since 1 Jun 2026
This company
Reset Me ApS
CVR 43319183
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 796 | 1.172 | -435 | 649 |
| Operating profit | +492 | +510 | -1.204 | +227 |
| Result for the year | +399 | +374 | -1.136 | +227 |
| Equity | 1.620 | 1.994 | 858 | 1.085 |
| Total assets | 2.017 | 2.301 | 1.337 | 1.103 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 47,3% | -135,8% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -1.110 | 321 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | 49,5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 5 | 100% | Not reportednote 6 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1.040note 7 | -1.011note 7 | -808note 7 | -842note 7 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 8 | Net cashnote 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 48,1%note 7 | -182%note 9 | 121,3%note 10 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 11 | Not reportednote 11 | 0note 12 | 0note 12 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).