CVR 43317849Private limited company (ApS)Landskabspleje (813000)KøgeFounded 10 Jun 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-37,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-100,8K on 2024
Result
-34,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
107,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jens UR Holding ApSCVR 43317105, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jun 2022
Jens Urbak Rasmussensince 10 Jun 2022
CVR 43317105100% of capital and votessince 10 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Jens UR Holding ApS, since 9 Jun 2022
Holding company
CVR 43317105Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Urkon ApS, since 10 Jun 2022
This company
Urkon ApS
CVR 43317849
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 224 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -19 | 64 | -37 |
| Operating profit | +100 | -26 | +57 | -44 |
| Result for the year | +78 | -21 | +45 | -34 |
| Equity | 118 | 97 | 142 | 108 |
| Total assets | 154 | 116 | 167 | 121 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -158,4% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 44,8% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 100 | -19 | 64 | -37 |
| EBITDA margin | 44,8% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -121 | -57note 4 | -103note 4 | -85note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -108,9%note 6 | 113,7%note 4 | -111,1%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (10 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028323030Køgevej 82, 4600 Køge