CVR 43317741Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)IshøjFounded 9 Jun 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
556,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-50% on 2024
Result
-3,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
135,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Muhammad Talha Shamas100% of capital and votes, since 26 Mar 2025
Muhammad Talha Shamassince 21 May 2024
100% of capital and votessince 26 Mar 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes9 Jun 2022 to 26 Mar 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 103 | 508 | 1.113 | 557 |
| Operating profit | +46 | +73 | +30 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +34 | +45 | +20 | -4 |
| Equity | 74 | 119 | 139 | 135 |
| Total assets | 497 | 475 | 414 | 323 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 119,2% | -50% |
| EBITDA | 103 | 122 | 116 | 64 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 24,1% | 10,4% | 11,6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 222 | 179 | 81 | -19 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 1,5x | 0,7x | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 19,2% | 8,6% | -0,1%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 338 | 237 | 144 | -8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (9 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028322980Vildtbaneparken 33, 2635 Ishøj
No other current company drawn.