CVR 43315595Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)HørsholmFounded 8 Jun 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
143.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-53.3% on 2024
Result
+82.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
122.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Ki2Tek Holding ApSCVR 43303244, 100% of capital and votes, since 8 Jun 2022
Kim Kiehnsince 8 Jun 2022
CVR 43303244100% of capital and votessince 8 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Ki2Tek Holding ApS, since 31 May 2022
Holding company
CVR 43303244Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Ki2Tek ApS, since 8 Jun 2022
This company
Ki2Tek ApS
CVR 43315595
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 620 | 411 | 307 | 144 |
| Operating profit | +601 | +373 | +269 | +106 |
| Result for the year | +458 | +293 | +211 | +82 |
| Equity | 498 | 791 | 251 | 122 |
| Total assets | 775 | 959 | 416 | 508 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -25.2% | -53.3% |
| EBITDA | 620 | 411 | 307 | 144 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -443note 5 | -440note 5 | -79note 5 | -248note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 143.1%note 5 | 80.3%note 5 | 355%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -443note 5 | -773note 5 | -191note 5 | -140note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (8 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028319939PH Park 22, 2970 Hørsholm