CVR 43311875Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)Odense CFounded 3 Jun 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
133.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
+178.1% on 2024
Result
+9.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
28K
DKK, annual report 2025
Sebastian Kim Brauer-Christiansen90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 3 Jun 2022
Alexander Kim Brauer-Christiansen10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 6 Jun 2022
Sebastian Kim Brauer-Christiansensince 3 Jun 2022
90% to under 100% of capital and votessince 3 Jun 2022
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 6 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 32 | 165 | 48 | 133 |
| Operating profit | +6 | +24 | -38 | +10 |
| Result for the year | -1 | +17 | -38 | +10 |
| Equity | 39 | 56 | 18 | 28 |
| Total assets | 105 | 119 | 71 | 120 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -70.9% | 8.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -70note 3 | -42note 3 | -55note 3 | -74note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -34note 3 | -19note 3 | -32note 3 | -46note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (3 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028314988Kochsgade 31, 5000 Odense C