CVR 43311379Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København SFounded 7 Jun 2022
100% of capital and votessince 7 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-15,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
21,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Casper Stausgaard Bredal100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jun 2022
Casper Stausgaard Bredalsince 7 Jun 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | -12 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -2 | -1 | -16 |
| Equity | 40 | 38 | 37 | 22 |
| Total assets | 40 | 38 | 37 | 22 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (7 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028313442Kongelundsvej 71, 2300 København S