CVR 43310348Private limited company (ApS)Servering af mad i restauranter og caféer (561110)BrønshøjFounded 7 Jun 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-5,6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-5,6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
34,4K
DKK, annual report 2023
Azieb Araya Tekle100% of capital and votes, until 26 Feb 2025
Azieb Araya Tekleuntil 26 Feb 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes7 Jun 2022 to 26 Feb 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -6 |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | -6 |
| Equity | 40 | 34 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (7 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028312799Havdrupvej 19, 2700 Brønshøj