CVR 43309838Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)VallensbækFounded 1 Jun 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
239,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+92,3% on 2024
Result
+152K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Kasper Lindberg33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2022
Vladyslav Yuriyovich Ferklov33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2022
and 1 moreMikkel Kaadner Lethsince 1 Jun 2022
33,3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2022
33,3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2022
33,3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -21 | 53 | 125 | 239 |
| Operating profit | -21 | +53 | +124 | +239 |
| Result for the year | +30 | +102 | +329 | +152 |
| Equity | 84 | 410 | 1.679 | 1.831 |
| Total assets | 844 | 1.141 | 3.566 | 5.303 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 137,1% | 92,3% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 125 | 239 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 279 | 279 | 1.493 | 2.705 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 12x | 11,3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 7,8% | 5,1% | 4,8% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 2.418note 6 | 1.697note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 398 | 279 | 1.576 | 3.131 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (1 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028311849Kirsebærengen 6, 2625 Vallensbæk
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.