CVR 43304070Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SisimiutFounded 2 Jun 2022
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028305881Jooruaqqap Aqquserna 13, 3911 Sisimiut
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Illu ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJan Ingvald Olsvold100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jun 2022
Jan Ingvald Olsvoldsince 2 Jun 2022
100% of capital and votessince 2 Jun 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | -23 | -118 | -118 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -23 | -118 | -118 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 1,031 | 823 | 991 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | -23 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,031 | 823 | 991 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -10%note 3 | -10.2%note 3 | 0%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (2 Jun to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).