CVR 43295217Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SlagelseFounded 25 May 2022
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
39.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Bill Karsberg100% of capital and votes, since 25 May 2022
Bill Karsbergsince 25 May 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about vkholding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 25 May 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes25 May 2022 to 1 Jan 2025
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 43311352100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for vkholding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 39 | 39 | 39 | 39 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 50 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 7 months (25 May to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028293336Snekkerupvej 18, 4200 Slagelse