CVR 43286013Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)ValbyFounded 24 May 2022
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-518.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
51.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028282776Paradisæblevej 82, 2500 Valby
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Hikaru ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHamidreza Jahtalabziabari100% of capital and votes, since 24 May 2022
Hamidreza Jahtalabziabarisince 24 May 2022
100% of capital and votessince 24 May 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 43292323100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Hikaru ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4434344425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes27 Sep 2023 to 13 Feb 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | +92 | +662 | -163 | -519 |
| Equity | 132 | 794 | 570 | 52 |
| Total assets | 1,233 | 2,134 | 1,733 | 1,001 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,193note 2 | -2,074note 2 | -1,661note 2 | -783 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -120note 2 | -962note 2 | -499note 2 | 166 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 10 months (24 May 2022 to 31 Mar 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).