CVR 43267221Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)HorsensFounded 17 May 2022
Gross profit
54.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
+1.7% on 2024
Result
-11.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
839.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NIJ Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMurertech Holding ApSCVR 39907992, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 May 2022
Niels Jakobsensince 17 May 2022
CVR 39907992100% of capital and votessince 17 May 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Murertech Holding ApS, since 1 Oct 2018
Holding company
CVR 39907992Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NIJ Ejendomme ApS, since 17 May 2022
This company
NIJ Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43267221
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | 38 | 54 | 55 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +37 | +38 |
| Result for the year | -47 | -31 | -11 | -11 |
| Equity | -7 | 861 | 851 | 839 |
| Total assets | 1,686 | 1,641 | 1,594 | 1,580 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 41.2% | 1.7% |
| EBITDA | -2note 3 | 38note 3 | 54 | 55 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | 100%note 3 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -53note 5 | 722 | 683 | 665 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 19xnote 3 | 12.7x | 12.2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 1.3%note 6 | 1.9%note 7 | 2%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,636note 8 | 13note 8 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,614note 5 | 760 | 723 | 710 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 8 months (17 May to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028257488Haldrupvej 35, 8700 Horsens