CVR 43261479Private limited company (ApS)Arkitektaktiviteter (711100)KastrupFounded 12 May 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
353.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+46.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
267.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NVMBR ARCHITECTS APS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJC Holding 2017 ApSCVR 39185814, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 May 2022
Jon Clausensince 12 May 2022
CVR 39185814100% of capital and votessince 12 May 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in JC Holding 2017 ApS, since 20 Dec 2017
Holding company
CVR 39185814Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NVMBR ARCHITECTS APS, since 12 May 2022
This company
NVMBR ARCHITECTS APS
CVR 43261479
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 203 | 940 | 940 | 354 |
| Operating profit | +2 | +346 | +185 | +52 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +269 | +152 | +46 |
| Equity | 40 | 309 | 461 | 267 |
| Total assets | 127 | 543 | 850 | 454 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 362.9% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -36note 3 | -482note 3 | -347note 3 | -181note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -19note 3 | -463note 3 | -585note 3 | -367note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 8 months (12 May to 31 Dec 2022) and 2025 covers 6 months (1 Jan to 30 Jun 2025). Changes against them compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028250084Wilhelm Hansens Alle 11, 2770 Kastrup