CVR 43237748Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)HellerupFounded 4 May 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about G2B BioSolutions Denmark ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-9.3K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-9.6K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
20.3K
DKK, annual report 2024
G2B BioSolutions ApSCVR 42437069, 100% of capital and votes, until 3 Feb 2026
Dayanand Suryabhan Jadhavuntil 3 Feb 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 42437069100% of capital and votes4 May 2022 to 3 Feb 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | -10 | -9 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -10 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | -10 | -10 |
| Equity | 40 | 30 | 20 |
| Total assets | 40 | 35 | 20 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -35note 2 | -20note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -45%note 4 | n.m.note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 8 months (4 May to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028222048Hagens Alle 7, 2900 Hellerup