CVR 43218689Private limited company (ApS)Anden bygningsfærdiggørelse (433500)BrøndbyFounded 25 Apr 2022
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-5 (-71.4%) over 12 months
Gross profit
803.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
+214.1% on 2024
Result
+71.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
172.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Opgangsrenovering ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBesnik Jasari100% of capital and votes, since 25 Apr 2022
Besnik Jasarisince 25 Apr 2022
100% of capital and votessince 25 Apr 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
10% to under 15% of capital and votes25 Apr 2022 to 1 Jan 2023
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes25 Apr 2022 to 1 Aug 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | 256 | 804 |
| Operating profit | -2 | 0 | Not reported | +97 |
| Result for the year | -2 | 0 | +198 | +71 |
| Equity | 38 | 38 | 236 | 173 |
| Total assets | 38 | 38 | 448 | 1,073 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 214.1% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 99 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 5 | n.m.note 6 | Not reportednote 4 | 12.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | -253note 8 | -688note 8 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | 170note 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | -198note 8 | -401note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 8 months (25 Apr to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028198090Midtager 26, 2605 Brøndby