CVR 43207652Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)VejleFounded 21 Apr 2022
Gross profit
973.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-1.3% on 2024
Result
+385.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Elitehuset ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKLAUS ESKILDSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 25018230, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 21 Apr 2022
JHHE ApSCVR 26069440, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 21 Apr 2022
and 2 moreMichael Utoftsince 21 Apr 2022
CVR 2501823025% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 21 Apr 2022
CVR 2606944025% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 21 Apr 2022
CVR 2770549925% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 21 Apr 2022
CVR 4246889425% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 21 Apr 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 381 | 986 | 973 |
| Operating profit | -27 | +327 | +877 | +863 |
| Result for the year | -47 | -15 | +370 | +386 |
| Equity | 6,353 | 6,338 | 6,708 | 7,093 |
| Total assets | 6,353 | 16,693 | 16,762 | 16,832 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 158.7% | -1.3% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 381 | 986 | 973 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 5 | 8,900 | 8,321 | 7,116 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 23.4x | 8.4x | 7.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 3.3%note 6 | 4.7% | 4.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 15,451note 8 | 0note 8 | 74note 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 8 months (21 Apr to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028185150Sdr Villavej 29, 7100 Vejle