CVR 43187597Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RødovreFounded 7 Apr 2022
Gross profit
-29.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028160824Valhøjs Alle 152, 2610 Rødovre
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ST1 Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJawad Azir100% of capital and votes, since 7 Apr 2022
Jawad Azirsince 7 Apr 2022
100% of capital and votessince 7 Apr 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 38077589100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 45698238100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ST1 Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -11 | -12 | -29 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -29 |
| Result for the year | +3,159 | +1,646 | +2,065 | +1,947 |
| Equity | 6,359 | 7,946 | 5,190 | 7,069 |
| Total assets | 7,239 | 8,371 | 6,509 | 13,449 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -9note 4 | -11note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 3 | -0.2%note 6 | -0.4%note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -2,062note 4 | -3,937note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).