CVR 43187155Private limited company (ApS)Specialiserede anlægsaktiviteter (435000)København NFounded 7 Apr 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, May 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
+288.1% on 2024
Result
+116.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
395.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dams Nielsen Holding ApSCVR 43185071, 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Apr 2022
Phillip Dams Nielsensince 7 Apr 2022
CVR 43185071100% of capital and votessince 7 Apr 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Dams Nielsen Holding ApS, since 7 Apr 2022
Holding company
CVR 43185071Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Phina ApS, since 7 Apr 2022
This company
Phina ApS
CVR 43187155
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 742 | 310 | 1,203 |
| Operating profit | +376 | -61 | +154 |
| Result for the year | +290 | -51 | +116 |
| Equity | 330 | 279 | 395 |
| Total assets | 549 | 586 | 534 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 288.1% |
| EBITDA | 391 | -24 | 191 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 52.7% | -7.8% | 15.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -217note 4 | -183note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -583.6%note 6 | 87.2%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | -135note 4 | -201note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 18 months (7 Apr 2022 to 30 Sep 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028160530Hyltebro 2, 2200 København N