CVR 43186434Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)RøndeFounded 7 Apr 2022
Gross profit
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+5.3% on 2024
Result
+715.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Laje ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMALA I Holding ApSCVR 41249331, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 7 Apr 2022
Brandt Invest AS50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 7 Apr 2022
Lars Riissince 7 Apr 2022
CVR 4124933150% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 7 Apr 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 7 Apr 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 929 | 1,290 | 1,359 |
| Operating profit | -8 | +665 | +6,202 | +1,359 |
| Result for the year | -9 | +205 | +4,532 | +716 |
| Equity | 31 | 236 | 4,941 | 5,460 |
| Total assets | 11,399 | 10,887 | 16,011 | 17,070 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 45.6% | 5.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,389 | 7,572 | 7,121 | 6,835 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 6.3% | 48% | 8.5% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 10,144 | 9,909 | 9,132 | 9,637 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 9 months (7 Apr to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028159818Søren Møllersvej 33, 8410 Rønde