CVR 43177672Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)IshøjFounded 5 Apr 2022
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
327.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
+0.3% on 2024
Result
+1.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
88.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Demir Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSelskabet af 29032022 ApSCVR 43177508, 100% of capital and votes, since 5 Apr 2022
Ahmet Demirsince 5 Apr 2022
CVR 43177508100% of capital and votessince 5 Apr 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Selskabet af 29032022 ApS, since 29 Mar 2022
Holding company
CVR 43177508Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Demir Ejendomme ApS, since 5 Apr 2022
This company
Demir Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43177672
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 8 | 327 | 328 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +197 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -3 | +1 | +2 |
| Equity | 40 | 87 | 87 | 89 |
| Total assets | 40 | 7,909 | 8,138 | 8,367 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 4,253.6% | 0.4% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 522note 4 | 328 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 3 | 159.7%note 4 | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 9 | Not reportednote 8 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 449.7%note 10 | Not reportednote 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 11 | 7,669note 12 | 0note 12 | 0note 12 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 9 months (5 Apr to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028148034Broenge 27, 2635 Ishøj