CVR 43177591Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)GentofteFounded 5 Apr 2022
Gross profit
65.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+57.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
70.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 1.11 ads ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexArnes Krijestarac100% of capital and votes, since 5 Apr 2022
Arnes Krijestaracsince 5 Apr 2022
100% of capital and votessince 5 Apr 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 56 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 66 |
| Operating profit | +9 | +3 | -13 | +66 |
| Result for the year | +10 | +4 | -14 | +57 |
| Equity | 30 | 27 | 13 | 70 |
| Total assets | 30 | 27 | 27 | 86 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -22.4% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -21note 3 | -57note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 5 | 2,364.9%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 9 months (5 Apr to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028147992Ericavej 147, 2820 Gentofte