CVR 43173499Private limited company (ApS)Rejsearrangørers aktiviteter (791200)HorsensFounded 1 Apr 2022
100% of capital and votessince 1 Apr 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
276.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-42.9% on 2024
Result
+31.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
136.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Michael Lykke100% of capital and votes, since 1 Apr 2022
Michael Lykkesince 1 Apr 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 56 | -19 | 484 | 277 |
| Operating profit | +23 | -119 | +270 | +48 |
| Result for the year | +17 | -93 | +208 | +32 |
| Equity | 57 | -36 | 172 | 136 |
| Total assets | 125 | 656 | 615 | 635 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -42.9% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | -87 | 376 | 185 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 5 | 77.7% | 67% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -90note 6 | -326note 6 | -308note 6 | -356note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 7 | Net cashnote 6 | Net cashnote 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 186note 9 | 167note 9 | 110note 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 9 months (1 Apr to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028142370Skolesvinget 64, 8700 Horsens