CVR 43168584Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af maskiner til føde-, drikke- og tobaksvareindustrien (289300)ÅrslevFounded 29 Mar 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
-232.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Kenneth Bo Pedersen100% of capital and votes, since 29 Mar 2022
Kenneth Bo Pedersensince 29 Mar 2022
100% of capital and votessince 29 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 986 | 1,712 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +146 | +240 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +112 | +182 | -233 |
| Equity | 152 | 334 | 40 |
| Total assets | 369 | 713 | 295 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -203note 1 | -242note 1 | -21note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 919.9%note 1 | -324.4%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 15 months (29 Mar 2022 to 30 Jun 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028136095Stationsvej 77, 5792 Årslev