CVR 43160133Private limited company (ApS)Anden udgivelse af software (582900)Aarhus CFounded 23 Mar 2022
100% of capital and votessince 23 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+33.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
219.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Kåre Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 23 Mar 2022
Kåre Nielsensince 23 Mar 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -55 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -122 | +80 | +29 | +33 |
| Equity | 78 | 158 | 186 | 220 |
| Total assets | 78 | 158 | 186 | 227 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | -55 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -227note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 9 months (23 Mar to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028126006Steinmannsgade 11, 8000 Aarhus C